Jamal Parker v. Debra Haaland, et al
Original Case: 2:22-cv-05049
Third Circuit U.S. Court of Appeals | |
Case #: | 0:23-cv-01182 |
Type | civil / private / civil rights |
Nature of Suit | 440 Civil Rights - Other Civil Rights |
Case Filed: | Jan 30, 2023 |
Terminated: | Feb 23, 2023 |
Last checked: Saturday Feb 25, 2023 3:37 AM EST |
Defendant
GREGORY A. ADAMS, d/b/a DeKalb County Superior Judge et al
|
|
Defendant
DEBRA ANNE HAALAND, Secretary of the Interior et al
|
|
Defendant
INGER ANDERSON, d/b/a UNEP Executive-Director
|
|
Defendant
ANDREW SAUL, d/b/a Commissioner et al
|
|
Defendant
JANET LOUISE YELLEN, d/b/a Secretary of the Treasury et al
|
|
Defendant
AUGUSTA MOORE ESTATE
|
|
Defendant
CHARLES PAUL RETTIG, d/b/a Commissioner et al
|
|
Defendant
AUDREY AZOULAY, d/b/a UNESCO Director-General
|
|
Defendant
MAJOR GENERAL DONNA MARTIN, d/b/a Provost Marshall General et al
|
|
Defendant
SIMA SAMI BAHOUS, d/b/a UN Woman Executive-Director
|
|
Defendant
ALEJANDRO MAYORKAS, d/b/a Secretary Homeland Security et al
|
|
Defendant
JOCELYN BENSON, d/b/a Attorney General et al
|
|
Defendant
DANA NESSEL, d/b/a Attorney General et al
|
|
Defendant
JOSEPH R. BIDEN, JR., d/b/a President of the United States for the District of Columbia
|
|
Defendant
CHRISTOPHER JOHN PETRIDES, d/b/a Wayne County Prosecutor
|
|
Defendant
ANTHONY BLINKEN, d/b/a Secretary of State
|
|
Defendant
DANIEL AARON BRESS, d/b/a Pro Tempore Judge/Privateer
|
|
Defendant
RAPHAEL WASHINGTON, d/b/a Wayne County Sheriff
|
|
Defendant
ZENELL B. BROWN
|
|
Defendant
KATIE HOBBS, d/b/a Secretary of State
|
|
Defendant
ROBERT BRUTINEL, d/b/a Arizona Supreme Court Justice
|
|
Defendant
BRIDGET MARY HATHAWAY, d/b/a Frank Murphy Hall Justice Judge et al
|
|
Defendant
BAILEY CHELSEA BRYN, d/b/a Wayne County Prosecutor
|
|
Defendant
THOMAS M.J. HATHAWAY, d/b/a Frank Murphy Hall Justice Judge et al
|
|
Defendant
DAVID R. CASPER, d/b/a Chief Executive Officer et al
|
|
Defendant
TIMOTHY M. KENNEY, d/b/a Frank Murphy Hall Chief Judge et al
|
|
Defendant
CLINT COONS, d/b/a Anderson Registered Agents
|
|
Defendant
CYNTHIA ANNE STEPHERSON ESTATE
|
|
Defendant
JAIME HERNANDEZ, d/b/a Phoenix Municipal Court Judge et al
|
|
Defendant
ELIZABETH L. DISANTO, d/b/a Judicial District Court Judge et al
|
|
Defendant
ERIC DIXON, d/b/a On Q Property Management et al
|
|
Defendant
QU DONGYU, d/b/a FAO Director-General
|
|
Defendant
STACIE NEVALO, d/b/a Wyandotte Judicial District Clerk et al
|
|
Defendant
MARK ANTHONY SCOTT, d/b/a DeKalb County Superior Judge et al
|
|
Defendant
NANCY G. EDMONDS, d/b/a District Court Judge/Privateer/Pirate
|
|
Defendant
RYAN KEVIN ELSEY, d/b/a Associate Attorney et al
|
|
Defendant
STEVEN LOCHBILER, d/b/a Associate Attorney et al
|
|
Defendant
BARBARA L. ESPEY, d/b/a All City Towing, Act Towing LLC et al
|
|
Defendant
COURTNEY L. JOHNSON, d/b/a DeKalb County Superior Judge et al
|
|
Defendant
LARRY N. ESPEY, d/b/a All City Towing, Act Towing LLC et al
|
|
Defendant
DESIREE S. PEAGLER, d/b/a DeKalb County Superior Judge et al
|
|
Defendant
PAT ESSER, d/b/a Cox Communications et al
|
|
Defendant
KINIKIA D. ESSIX, d/b/a Chief Clerk/Privateer/Pirate
|
|
Defendant
RACHAEL EUBANKS
|
|
Defendant
JEFFREY B. GULDNER, d/b/a Pinnacle West Capital Corporation et al
|
|
Defendant
DENISE FITZHUGH, d/b/a Penobscot Building
|
|
Defendant
MERRICK B. GARLAND, d/b/a Attorney General et al
|
|
Defendant
BRETT A. ROBERTS, d/b/a Credit Acceptance et al
|
|
Defendant
TEDROS ADHANOM GHEBREYESUS, WHO Director-General
|
|
Defendant
MARK ANTHONY STEPHERSON JR ESTATE
|
|
Defendant
RON L. HAYWOOD, d/b/a Associate Attorney et al
|
|
Defendant
WILLIAM L. GLENN, d/b/a Associate Attorney et al
|
|
Defendant
KIM WORTHY
|
|
Defendant
JOHN K. LARKINS, III
|
|
Defendant
MICHAEL BUCCINNA, d/b/a Privateer et al
|
|
Defendant
MARK HOWARD COHEN
|
|
Defendant
MARK T. SLAVENS
|
|
Defendant
JERI L. WILLIAMS
|
|
Defendant
STEPHEN RICHER, d/b/a Maricopa County Recorder
|
|
Defendant
GEOFF LUNDFELT, d/b/a CEO of Alaska USA Federal Credit Union et al
|
|
Defendant
WALT SMITH, d/b/a Chief Executive Officer Avenue 5 Residential d/b/a The Urban et al
|
|
Defendant
JESSICA CELINA MORRIS
|
|
Defendant
CARMEN JEANNETTE BROOKS, d/b/a Staff Attorney
|
|
Defendant
KURT ROBERT ERSKINE
|
|
Defendant
ENRIQUE LORES, d/b/a CEO of HP Inc et al
|
|
Defendant
JAMES WHITE, d/b/a Chief of Police
|
|
Defendant
ERICA PEREZ, d/b/a Maricopa County Deputy Clerk
|
|
Defendant
RAQUEL SOTO, d/b/a Administrative Supervisor
|
|
Defendant
BACLE DON TAYLOR, III, d/b/a Phoenix Municipal Court Chief Judge et al
|
|
Defendant
TAMMY TANG-HYNES, d/b/a Phoenix Police Officer/Privateer et al
|
|
Defendant
JAMES SPROSS, d/b/a Phoenix Police Officer/Privateer et al
|
|
Defendant
LIZ VNGUIEN, d/b/a Pro Tempore Judge/Privateer et al
|
|
Defendant
MILLICENT D. SHERMAN
|
|
Defendant
JAMES DOUGLAS QUEEN, II
|
|
Defendant
SEAN FRANCIS COX, d/b/a Chief Judge/Privateer/Pirate
|
|
Defendant
KIMBERLY G. ALTMAN, d/b/a District Court Magistrate/Privateer/Pirate
|
|
Defendant
DEBRA D. LUCAS, d/b/a District Court Clerk/Privateer/Pirate
|
|
Defendant
GRANT MURRAY SNOW, d/b/a District Court Chief Judge/Privateer/Pirate
|
|
Defendant
MICHAEL TYLER ROSS, d/b/a Attormey/Privateer
|
|
Defendant
LAWRENCE VANDYKE, d/b/a Pro Tempore Judge/Privateer
|
|
Defendant
MILAN DALE SMITH, JR., Pro Tempore Judge/Privateer
|
|
Defendant
DOUGLAS ANTHONY ROSCOE, JR., d/b/a Doug Ducey Arizona Governor
|
|
Defendant
PAUL PENZONE, d/b/a Maricopa County Sheriff
|
|
Defendant
GRETCHEN WHITMER, d/b/a Michigan State Governor
|
|
Defendant
MICHAEL J. HSU
|
|
Defendant
ANDREW M. HULL
|
|
Defendant
DENISE HOLLIDAY
|
|
Defendant
KEVIN HOLLIDAY
|
|
Defendant
MATTHEW SCHLABACK
|
|
Defendant
ANDREW NGUYEN, d/b/a Clan Donare Mountain LLC
|
|
Defendant
ANDREW T. MATHIS, d/b/a Anderson Registered Agents
|
|
Defendant
GARRICK O'CONNELL, d/b/a Sanrin LLC
|
|
Defendant
KATHY MCCARTHY
|
|
Defendant
ANTONIO GUTERRES, d/b/a Secretary-General of the United Nations
|
|
Defendant
JUAN CARLOS SALAZAR, d/b/a ICHO Secretary-General
|
|
Defendant
DAVID R. MALPASS, d/b/a President of the World Bank Group
|
|
Defendant
MASAHIKO METOKI, UPU Director-General
|
|
Defendant
KRISTALINA GEORGIEVA, d/b/a IMF Managing-Director
|
|
Defendant
HOULIN HAO, d/b/a ITU Secretary-General
|
|
Defendant
PETTERI TAALAS, d/b/a WMO Secretary-General
|
|
Defendant
KITACK LIM, IMO Secretary-General
|
|
Defendant
DAREN TANG, d/b/a WIPO Director-General
|
|
Defendant
GHADA FATHI WALY, d/b/a WIPO Director-General
|
|
Defendant
DAVID BEASLEY, d/b/a WFP Executive-Director
|
|
Defendant
MAIMUNAH MOHD SHARIF, d/b/a UN Habitat Executive-Director
|
|
Defendant
NGOZI OKONJO-IWEALA, d/b/a WTO Director-General
|
|
Defendant
RAFAEL MARIANO GROSSI, d/b/a IAEA Director-General
|
|
Defendant
ZURAB POLOLIKASHIVILI, d/b/a UNWTO Secretary-General
|
|
Defendant
GERD MULLER, d/b/a UNIDO Director-General
|
|
Defendant
ALVARO LARIO, d/b/a IFAD President
|
|
Defendant
CATHERINE M. RUSSELL, d/b/a UNICEF Executive-Director
|
|
Defendant
NATALIA KANEM, d/b/a UNFPA Executive-Director
|
|
Defendant
ANTONIO VITORINO, d/b/a LOM Director-General
|
|
Defendant
REBECA GRYNSPAN, UNCTAD Secretary-General
|
|
Defendant
ACHIM STEINER, d/b/a UNDP Adminitrator
|
|
Defendant
FILIPPO GRANDI, d/b/a UNHCR High Commissioner
|
|
Defendant
PHILLIPE LAZZARINI, d/b/a UNRWA Commissioner General
|
|
Defendant
KLAUS SCHWAB, d/b/a Executive Chairman of the World Economic Forum
|
|
Defendant
LAJUANA FELLS, d/b/a Fells Firm
|
|
Defendant
MARY BERTHA GOINS ESTATE
|
|
Defendant
JAMAL DARIUS PARKER ESTATE
|
|
Defendant
JAMAL EL ESTATE
|
|
Defendant
GINGER SHAREE HAMPTON ESTATE
|
|
Defendant
SHAREE LAKIESHA YAZMINE BRISCOE ESTATE
|
|
Defendant
TRACI CIEARRA PARKER ESTATE
|
|
Defendant
JAMILLIA CHRISTINE ISIS PARKER ESTATE
|
|
Defendant
JAMAL DARIUS PARKER JR ESTATE
|
|
Defendant
IMANI MONIQUE PARKER ESTATE
|
|
Defendant
JAMEYA JUSTINE MA'AT PARKER ESTATE
|
|
Defendant
MARK ANTHONY STEPHERSON SR ESTATE
|
|
Defendant
TORREY BROWN ESTATE
|
|
Defendant
MYRTLE ALEXANDER ESTATE
|
|
Defendant
BILLIE PARKER ESTATE
|
|
Defendant
OPHELIA HAMPTON ESTATE
|
|
Defendant
RHONDAL LEE HAMPTON ESTATE
|
|
Defendant
ANTHONY TED FREEMAN ESTATE
|
|
Defendant
GILBERT F. HUONGBO, d/b/a ILO Director-General
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
DEBRA ANN HAALAND, Secretary of the Interior et al
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
MERRICK B. GARLAND, d/b/a Attorney General et al
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
ANDREW SAUL, d/b/a Commissioner et al
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
JANET LOUISE YELLEN, d/b/a Secretary of the Treasury et al
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
CHARLES PAUL RETTIG, d/b/a Commissioner et al
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
MAJOR GENERAL DONNA MARTIN, d/b/a Provost Marshall General et al
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
ALEJANDRO MAYORKAS, d/b/a Secretary Homeland Security et al
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
DANA NESSEL, d/b/a Attorney General et al
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
CHRISTOPHER JOHN PETRIDES, d/b/a Wayne County Prosecutor
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
JOCELYN BENSON, d/b/a Attorney General et al
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
RAPHAEL WASHINGTON, d/b/a Wayne County Sheriff
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
KATIE HOBBS, d/b/a Secretary of State
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
BRIDGET MARY HATHAWAY, d/b/a Frank Murphy Hall Justice Judge et al
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
THOMAS M.J. HATHAWAY, d/b/a Frank Murphy Hall Justice Judge et al
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
TIMOTHY M. KENNEY, d/b/a Frank Murphy Hall Chief Judge et al
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
ANTHONY BLINKEN, d/b/a Secretary of State
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
JAIME HERNANDEZ, d/b/a Phoenix Municipal Court Judge et al
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
ELIZABETH L. DISANTO, d/b/a Judicial District Court Judge et al
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
STACIE NEVALO, d/b/a Wyandotte Judicial District Clerk et al
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
MARK ANTHONY SCOTT, d/b/a DeKalb County Superior Judge et al
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
RYAN KEVIN ELSEY, d/b/a Associate Attorney et al
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
STEVEN LOCHBILER, d/b/a Associate Attorney et al
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
COURTNEY L. JOHNSON, d/b/a DeKalb County Superior Judge et al
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
DESIREE S. PEAGLER, d/b/a DeKalb County Superior Judge et al
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
GREGORY A. ADAMS, d/b/a DeKalb County Superior Judge et al
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
ERIC DIXON, d/b/a On Q Property Management et al
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
JEFFREY B. GULDNER, d/b/a Pinnacle West Capital Corporation et al
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
BRETT A. ROBERTS, d/b/a Credit Acceptance et al
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
PAT ESSER, d/b/a Cox Communications et al
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
RON L. HAYWOOD, d/b/a Associate Attorney et al
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
WILLIAM L. GLENN, d/b/a Associate Attorney et al
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
KIM WORTHY
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
BAILEY CHELSEA BRYN, d/b/a Wayne County Prosecutor
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
JOHN K. LARKINS, III
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
MICHAEL BUCCINNA, d/b/a Privateer et al
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
MARK HOWARD COHEN
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
MARK T. SLAVENS
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
JERI L. WILLIAMS
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
STEPHEN RICHER, d/b/a Maricopa County Recorder
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
ROBERT BRUTINEL, d/b/a Arizona Supreme Court Justice
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
GEOFF LUNDFELT, d/b/a CEO of Alaska USA Federal Credit Union et al
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
WALT SMITH, d/b/a Chief Executive Officer Avenue 5 Residential d/b/a The Urban et al
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
DAVID R. CASPER, d/b/a Chief Executive Officer et al
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
JESSICA CELINA MORRIS
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
CARMEN JEANNETTE BROOKS, d/b/a Staff Attorney
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
KURT ROBERT ERSKINE
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
ENRIQUE LORES, d/b/a CEO of HP Inc et al
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
JAMES WHITE, d/b/a Chief of Police
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
ERICA PEREZ, d/b/a Maricopa County Deputy Clerk
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
RAQUEL SOTO, d/b/a Administrative Supervisor
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
BACLE DON TAYLOR, III, d/b/a Phoenix Municipal Court Chief Judge et al
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
TAMMY TANG-HYNES, d/b/a Phoenix Police Officer/Privateer et al
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
JAMES SPROSS, d/b/a Phoenix Police Officer/Privateer et al
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
LIZ VNGUIEN, d/b/a Pro Tempore Judge/Privateer et al
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
DENISE FITZHUGH, d/b/a Penobscot Building
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
LARRY N. ESPEY, d/b/a All City Towing, Act Towing LLC et al
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
BARBARA L. ESPEY, d/b/a All City Towing, Act Towing LLC et al
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
MILLICENT D. SHERMAN
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
JAMES DOUGLAS GUEEN, II
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
SEAN FRANCIS COX, d/b/a Chief Judge/Privateer/Pirate
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
KINIKIA D. ESSIX, d/b/a Chief Clerk/Privateer/Pirate
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
NANCY G. EDMONDS, d/b/a District Court Judge/Privateer/Pirate
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
KIMBERLY G. ALTMAN, d/b/a District Court Magistrate/Privateer/Pirate
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
DEBRA D. LUCAS, d/b/a District Court Clerk/Privateer/Pirate
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
GRANT MURRAY SNOW, d/b/a District Court Chief Judge/Privateer/Pirate
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
MICHAEL TYLER ROSS, d/b/a Attormey/Privateer
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
DANIEL AARON BRESS, d/b/a Pro Tempore Judge/Privateer
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
LAWRENCE VANDYKE, d/b/a Pro Tempore Judge/Privateer
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
MILAN DALE SMITH, JR., Pro Tempore Judge/Privateer
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
JOSEPH R. BIDEN, JR., d/b/a President of the United States for the District of Columbia
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
DOUGLAS ANTHONYY ROSCOE, JR., d/b/a Doug Ducey Arizona Governor
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
ZENELL B. BROWN
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
PAUL PENZONE, d/b/a Maricopa County Sheriff
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
GRETCHEN WHITMER, d/b/a Michigan State Governor
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
MICHAEL J. HSU
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
RACHAEL EUBANKS
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
ANDREW M. HULL
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
DENISE HOLLIDAY
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
KEVIN HOLLIDAY
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
MATTHEW SCHLABACK
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
ANDREW NGUYEN, d/b/a Clan Donare Mountain LLC
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
ANDREW T. MATHIS, d/b/a Anderson Registered Agents
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
CLINT COONS, d/b/a Anderson Registered Agents
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
GARRICK O'CONNELL, d/b/a Sanrin LLC
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
KATHY MCCARTHY
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
ANTONIO GUTERRES, d/b/a Secretary-General of the United Nations
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
QU HUONGBO, d/b/a FAO Director-General
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
AUDREY AZOULAY, d/b/a UNESCO Director-General
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
JUAN CARLOS SALAZAR, d/b/a ICHO Secretary-General
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
TEDROS ADHANOM GHEBREYESUS, WHO Director-General
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
DAVID R. MALPASS, d/b/a President of the World Bank Group
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
MASAHIKO METOKI, UPU Director-General
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
KRISTALINA GEORGIEVA, d/b/a IMF Managing-Director
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
HOULIN HAO, d/b/a ITU Secretary-General
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
PETTERI TAALAS, d/b/a WMO Secretary-General
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
KITACK LIM, IMO Secretary-General
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
DAREN TANG, d/b/a WIPO Director-General
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
GHADA FATHI WALY, d/b/a WIPO Director-General
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
DAVID BEASLEY, d/b/a WFP Executive-Director
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
MAIMUNAH MOHD SHARIF, d/b/a UN Habitat Executive-Director
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
NGOZI OKONJO-IWEALA, d/b/a WTO Director-General
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
RAFAEL MARIANO GROSSI, d/b/a IAEA Director-General
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
ZURAB POLOLIKASHIVILI, d/b/a UNWTO Secretary-General
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
GERD MULLER, d/b/a UNIDO Director-General
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
ALVARO LARIO, d/b/a IFAD President
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
CATHERINE M. RUSSELL, d/b/a UNICEF Executive-Director
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
NATALIA KANEM, d/b/a UNFPA Executive-Director
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
ANTONIO VITORINO, d/b/a LOM Director-General
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
SIMA SAMI BAHOUS, d/b/a UN Woman Executive-Director
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
REBECA GRYNSPAN, UNCTAD Secretary-General
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
ACHIM STEINER, d/b/a UNDP Adminitrator
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
INGER ANDERSON, d/b/a UNEP Executive-Director
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
FILIPPO GRANDI, d/b/a UNHCR High Commissioner
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
PHILLIPE LAZZARINI, d/b/a UNRWA Commissioner General
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
KLAUS SCHWAB, d/b/a Executive Chairman of the World Economic Forum
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
IAJUANA FELLS, d/b/a Fells Firm
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
MARY BERTHA GOINS ESTATE
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
JAMAL DARIUS PARKER ESTATE
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
AUGUSTA MOORE ESTATE
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
JAMAL EL ESTATE
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
GINGER SHAREE HAMPTON ESTATE
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
SHAREE LAKIESHA TAZMINE BRISCOE ESTATE
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
TRACI CIEARRA PARKER ESTATE
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
JAMILLIA CHRISTINE ISIS PARKER ESTATE
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
JAMAL DARIUS PARKER JR ESTATE
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
IMANI MONIQUE PARKER ESTATE
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
JAMEYA JUSTINE MA'AT PARKER ESTATE
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
CYNTHIA ANNE STEPHERSON ESTATE
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
MARK ANTHONY STEPHERSON SR ESTATE
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
TORREY BROWN ESTATE
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
MYRTLE ALEXANDER ESTATE
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
BILLIE PARKER ESTATE
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
OPHELIA HAMPTON ESTATE
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
ANTHONY TED FREEMAN ESTATE
|
|
Defendant - Appellee
RHONDAL LEE HAMPTON ESTATE
|
|
Plaintiff - Appellant
JAMAL DARIUS PARKER, Moor Beneficiary a a Emperor, a Noble a Merchant, Admiral, Piloter, Seaman, Mariner, Shereef in Propria Persona Sui Juris, majoris aetatis suae d/b/a Jamal El Trust
|
Represented By
|
Docket last updated: 02/25/2023 3:37 AM EST |
Monday, January 30, 2023 | ||
RECORD available on District Court CM/ECF. (CJG) | ||
CIVIL CASE DOCKETED. Notice filed by Appellant Jamal Darius Parker in District Court No. 2-22-cv-05049. (CJG) | ||
Att: 1 24 pgs Civil Case Docketed | ||
Att: 2 1 pgs District Court Order 01/05/23 | ||
Att: 3 2 pgs Case Opening Letter |